Home > Products > Carrier Oil

Total 438 Products
borage oil

borage oil

The plant of Borage has been used for medicinal, culinary and decorative purposes. Borage oil 1. The plant is harvested for the seed, which is nature's richest source of the fatty acid GLA (Gamma Linolenic acid). Oil produced from borage seed contains between 18.0-25.0% GLA. 2. Specification sheet Acid value: 1.0mgKOH/g max. Peroxide value: 2.0meq/kg max. Refractive Index: 1.479-1.481...

100% Pure Essential Oil Perfume  Coldpressing Sweet Almond Oil

100% Pure Essential Oil Perfume Coldpressing Sweet Almond Oil

SweetAlmondOil 1)ProductName:SweetAlmondOil 2)Material:Plants 3)Usage:Nourishing,Filtering UV,Easy to absorb 4)Capacity:50ml Sweet Almond Oil Sweet almond oil is obtained from the dried kernels of the almond tree and it is an excellent emollient (softening and soothing to the skin) and also helps the skin to balance its loss and absorption of moisture. It is further a great moisturizer suitable for all skin types, helps relieve irritation, inflammation...

High Quality 100% Pure Natural Essential Oil Avocado Virgin Oil

High Quality 100% Pure Natural Essential Oil Avocado Virgin Oil

1) Product Name: Avocado Virgin oil 2) Material: Plants 3) Usage: Nourishing,especially useful for dry skin 4) Capacity: 50ml Avocado Virgin Oil: Avocado oil is pale yellow in color. The oil is pressed from the fried flesh and inner peel of the avocado fruit. Beneficial to dry, weathered or wrinkle skin and increase collagen level of connective tissue. Direction: Can be used as a daily body moisturizer to protect delicate skin. Apply on skin in long,...

Skin Care SPA Aroma 100% Pure Oil Olive Oil

Skin Care SPA Aroma 100% Pure Oil Olive Oil

Olive Oil 1)Product Name:Olive Oil 2)Material:Plant 3)Usage:Nourishing,Relieve tension,Improve circulatory 4)Capacity:50ml Olive Oil Properties: Extra virgin pressed olive oil is high in monounsaturated fatty acids, and is helpful in preventing heart disease and high cholesterol. Olive oil is the preferred basic oil for making salves, hair care, cosmetics, and skin soothing products. Direction: Can be used as a daily body moisturizer to protect...

High Quality Herbal Evening Primrose Oil

High Quality Herbal Evening Primrose Oil

1)Product Name:Evening Primrose Oil 2)Material:Plants 3)Usage:Wound healing,Improve premenstrual discomfort 4)Capacity:50ml Evening Primrose Oil The Evening Primrose Oil is totally extracted from the plant. You can use it directly to you skin or together with other essential oils. Efficacy: The oil contains a kind of omega-6 polyunsaturated fatty acids(PUFA) called Gamma Linolenic Acid(GLA for short). These fatty acids can not be synthesized by the...

High Quality 100% Pure Australia Macadamia Oil

High Quality 100% Pure Australia Macadamia Oil

1)Product Name:Macadamia Oil 2)Material:Plants 3)Usage:Alleviate and moderate aging dry skin, 4)Capacity:50ml/glass bottle. Macadamia Oil Macadamia nuts are the supreme king of the nuts and has virtually no cholesterol. Blended with exotic essential oils to create masterpieces of smell and touch for the skin it is also known for healing. The flavour is light and subtle yet haveing unforgettable character when drizzled over salad the taste is full and...

Health Care Pure Wheatgerm Oil

Health Care Pure Wheatgerm Oil

1) Product Name: Wheatgerm Oil 2) Material: Plants 3) Usage: Promote the regeneration of cells,Moisturing 4) Capacity: 50 ml Wheatgerm Oil Properties: Wheatgerm oil is very high in vitamin E and essential fatty acids, which is a natural antioxidant helps to prevent rancidity. It promotes the formation of new cells, improve circulation, and to repair sun damage to the skin. It is also used to help relieve the symptoms of dermatitis. Direction: Can be...

100% Pure Essential Oil Perfume Sweet Almond Oil

100% Pure Essential Oil Perfume Sweet Almond Oil

SweetAlmondOil 1)ProductName:SweetAlmondOil 2)Material:Plants 3)Usage:Nourishing,Filtering UV,Easy to absorb 4)Capacity:50ml Sweet Almond Oil Sweet almond oil is obtained from the dried kernels of the almond tree and it is an excellent emollient (softening and soothing to the skin) and also helps the skin to balance its loss and absorption of moisture. It is further a great moisturizer suitable for all skin types, helps relieve irritation, inflammation...

Wholesale High Quality 100% Pure Essential Oil Grapeseed Oil

Wholesale High Quality 100% Pure Essential Oil Grapeseed Oil

Grapeseed Oil 1)Product Name:GrapeseedOil 2)Material:Plants 3)Usage:Facial & Body Massage,Anti-aging,Anti-UV 4)Capacity:50ml Grapeseed Oil Properties: Grape seed oil has been a good choice for aromatherapy and massage. Grape seed oil is high in vitamin E, an intense free radical scavenger and antioxidant that has an anti-aging affect. It is light and non-greasy on the skin. Direction: Can be used as a daily body moisturizer to protect delicate...

Wholesale Australia Pure High Quality Aroma Oil Rosehip Oil

Wholesale Australia Pure High Quality Aroma Oil Rosehip Oil

RosehipOil 1)ProductName:RosehipOil 2)Material:Plants 3)Use:Promote the regeneration of cells,Scars healing 4)Capacity:50ml Rosehip Oil This is Cold Pressed, USP grade, 100% Pure. There are no chemicals used in extraction! This oil is cold pressed to maximize its beneficial properties without having any chemical residues often found in cheaper, solvent extracted oils. Used for centuries in South America in skin care for its invaluable properties,...

Offer Pure Fragrances Aroma Oil Essential Oil Jojoba Refined Oil

Offer Pure Fragrances Aroma Oil Essential Oil Jojoba Refined Oil

1)Name:Jojoba Refined Oil 2)Material:Plants 3)Usage:Nurishing,High penetration,Improving rough sensitive skin 4)Capacity:50ml Jojoba Refined Oil The Jojoba Refined Oil is 100% pure basic oil extracted from the plant which is processed with an additional refined procedure, so the jojoba oil is transparent and with no odor. You can use the oil directed to your skin or together with other essential oil. Properties: Jojoba oil is actually a liquid wax in...

Health and Beauty 100% Pure Essential Oil Jojoba Australian Oil

Health and Beauty 100% Pure Essential Oil Jojoba Australian Oil

1)Name:Jojoba Australian Oil 2)Material:Plants 3)Usage:Nourishing,High penetration,improving sensitive skin 4)Capacity:50ml Jojoba Australian Oil Our Jojoba Oil is 100% pure basic oil extracted from the plant. You can use the oil directed to your skin or together with other essential oil. Properties: Jojoba oil is actually a liquid wax in yellow color, extracted from the jojoba bean. It is similar in nature to human sebum, a natural oil excreted...

Wholesale Pure Oil Skin Care Aromatous Oil Neroli Oil

Wholesale Pure Oil Skin Care Aromatous Oil Neroli Oil

Neroli Oil 1) Product Name:Neroli Oil 2) Material:Plants 3) Usage: Whitening Nourishing,Improving Insomnia 4) Capacity:10 ml Neroli Oil The Neroli Oil is 100% pure essential oil. Please combine this with other essential oils together with the basic oils. Caution: For external use only Keep out of reach of children Avoid contact with eyes Use only directed Discontinue use when irritation occurs Avoid during pregnancy Keep away from direct sunlight...

Pomegranate Seed Oils, obtain by Supercritical CO2 method

Pomegranate Seed Oils, obtain by Supercritical CO2 method

Product Name:Pomegranate Seed Oils Pale yellow liquid used for anti-oxidants Product Name Pomegranate Seed Oils Part of used Seeds Odor Characteristic Characteristics Pale yellow liquid Shelf Life 2 years Purity 100% Pure Natural Oils Punicic Acid ≥85% Application It is known as "cancer killer," and effective against the human body inflammation; slow down the destructive effects of oxygen free radicals, with the prevention of atherosclerosis; with a...

Apple Seed Oils

Apple Seed Oils

Product Name: Apple Seed Oils Obtain Ways: Cold Extract after Seed unshelling Odour: have a characteristic apricot kernel Product Name: Apple Seed Oils Obtain Ways: Cold Extract after Seed unshelling Odour: have a characteristic apricot kernel trait odor Plant Origin: Calocarpum Mamossum Content: Unsaturated Fatty Acid: 89.3% Linoleic Acid(ω-6): 49.87% Oleic Acid:39.26% Applications: 1. Pharmaceutical Industry: for medicines that require to make...

Tomato Seed Oils, extract by Supercritical CO2 method with maximum nutrition ingredients

Tomato Seed Oils, extract by Supercritical CO2 method with maximum nutrition ingredients

Organic Tomato Seed Oils Clear greenish Red liquid High Oleic (Omega-9) Fatty Acid Linolenic Acid antioxidants in cosmetics Product Name Organic Tomato Seed Oils Appearances Clear greenish Red liquid Ingredients Table Lycopene Flavonoids VE High Oleic (Omega-9) Fatty Acid Linolenic Acid (Omega-3 Essential Fatty Acid) Rich in Copper, Iron, Manganese and Zinc Used Part Organic Tomato Seeds Characteristics Anti-Oxidants Used as Oral...

Apricot Kernel Oil

Apricot Kernel Oil

Product Name: Apricot Kernel Oil Botanical Name: Prunus Armeniaca Urdu Name: Khasta We introduce ourselves as an exporter of Basmati Rice, Essential/Carrier Oils, Jelly Powder, Custard Powder, Vermicelli’s, Corn Flour and Kheer Mix Product Name: Apricot Kernel Oil Botanical Name: Prunus Armeniaca Urdu Name: Khasta Apricot Kernel Oil is expressed from the seed of the Apricot, it has a faint aroma, and is very close to the natural oils found in...

Tomato Seed Oil

Tomato Seed Oil

Product Name: Tomato Seed Oil Botanical Name: Lycopersicon esculentum Urdu Name: Timator Tomato Seed Oil is carefully sourced and packaged to maintain the purity, freshness and beneficial properties of this remarkably nutritive, cold pressed oil. Tomato Seed Oil is stable and is an ideal ingredient choice for incorporating the nutritive benefits of tomato seeds, particularly the high lycopene content, within personal care products. The seeds of tomatoes...

Tomato Seed Oil

Tomato Seed Oil

Product Name: Tomato Seed Oil Botanical Name: Lycopersicon esculentum Urdu Name: Timator Tomato Seed Oil is carefully sourced and packaged to maintain the purity, freshness and beneficial properties of this remarkably nutritive, cold pressed oil. Tomato Seed Oil is stable and is an ideal ingredient choice for incorporating the nutritive benefits of tomato seeds, particularly the high lycopene content, within personal care products. The seeds of tomatoes...

Neem Seed Oil

Neem Seed Oil

Product Name: Neem Seed Oil Botanical Name: Azadirachta Indica Urdu Name: Neem Neem Seed Oil. We present a wide range of neem oil that is extracted from seeds of the Neem and its fruits. We present a wide range of neem oil that is extracted from seeds of the Neem and its fruits. It has been used for centuries in many treatments as a medicine. This neem oil is light to dark brown, bitter in taste and has strong odor. We offer quality Neem oil that is...


1 2 3 4 5